This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
Both sides previous revisionPrevious revisionNext revision | Previous revisionNext revisionBoth sides next revision | ||
severance_tv_show [2022-05-08 02:24] – Neatnik | severance_tv_show [2022-05-08 02:43] – Neatnik | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
* George Drakoulias | * George Drakoulias | ||
- | ==== Costume | + | ==== Costume ==== |
* Sarah Edwards | * Sarah Edwards | ||
+ | * Abby Walton | ||
+ | * Dan Urlie | ||
+ | * Marie Seifts | ||
+ | * Tricia Barsamian | ||
+ | * Jeff Sturdivant | ||
+ | * Julia Brown | ||
+ | * Lucy Cobbs | ||
+ | * Debra Peck | ||
+ | * Carol Delay | ||
+ | * Jessica Calderón | ||
+ | * Eldar Iskandarov | ||
+ | * Heather Breen | ||
+ | * Alice Bee | ||
+ | * Dylan Rossman | ||
+ | * Kirsten MacLeod | ||
+ | * Kate Del Valle | ||
+ | * Matt McNeill | ||
+ | * Juliette Stewart | ||
+ | * Ryan Ginter | ||
+ | * Diana Pintillie | ||
==== Visual Consultant ==== | ==== Visual Consultant ==== | ||
Line 129: | Line 149: | ||
* Bryan Walsh | * Bryan Walsh | ||
* Daniel Aviles | * Daniel Aviles | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Set ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Andrew Baseman | ||
+ | * Sheila Bock | ||
+ | * Elizabeth Eggert-Atzberger | ||
+ | * Sharon White | ||
+ | * Leo Ramirez | ||
+ | * Ace Huggins | ||
+ | * Anthony Taratunio | ||
+ | * Michael Klus | ||
+ | * Crystal Ray | ||
+ | * Becca Banks | ||
+ | * Alec Hansen | ||
+ | * Roxanne Kratt | ||
+ | * Rachel Barker | ||
+ | * Janick Vyater | ||
+ | * Mallory Gabbard | ||
==== Make-Up ==== | ==== Make-Up ==== | ||
Line 146: | Line 184: | ||
* Rachel Tenner | * Rachel Tenner | ||
* Bess Fifer | * Bess Fifer | ||
- | |||
- | ==== Production Companies ==== | ||
- | |||
- | * Red Hour Productions | ||
- | * Endeavor Content | ||
==== Production ==== | ==== Production ==== | ||
Line 167: | Line 200: | ||
* Tyler Swanek | * Tyler Swanek | ||
* Vincent Truths | * Vincent Truths | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Grip ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Johnny Erbes-Chan | ||
+ | * William Gonzalez | ||
+ | * Chris Stendardi | ||
+ | * Patrick Donahue | ||
+ | * Eric Gearity | ||
+ | * Matthew Blades | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Loaders ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Kansas Ballesteros | ||
+ | * Brian Pucci | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== DIT ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Luke Taylor | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Libra Techs ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Sebastian Almeida | ||
+ | * Daniel Seats | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Stills Photography ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Wilson Webb | ||
+ | * Atsushi Nishijima | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Sound ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Bryan Dembrinski | ||
+ | * Kira Smith | ||
+ | * Luke Iaciofano | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Video ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Mike Sime | ||
+ | * Nils Johnson | ||
+ | * Erik Galuppo | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Lighting ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Kurt Lennig | ||
+ | * Brendan Walsh | ||
+ | * James McFadyen | ||
+ | * Joy Weber | ||
+ | * Kevin Casaletta | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Scenic ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Leslie Saulter-Yacuk | ||
+ | * Catherine Nasch | ||
+ | * Alice Brodhead | ||
+ | * Jennifer Chapeau | ||
+ | * Jenn Massi | ||
+ | * Maria Toteva | ||
+ | * Atiyeh Hess | ||
+ | * Penko Platikanov | ||
+ | * Mike Rubenstein | ||
+ | * Philippe Belhache | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Construction ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Tommy “Buddy” Yacuk | ||
+ | * Marty Kirchoff | ||
+ | * Kenneth Scott Gertsen | ||
+ | * Dylan Griffin | ||
+ | * William Duncan | ||
+ | * Michael N. Green | ||
+ | * Monica Molinaro | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Special Effects ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Doug Coleman | ||
+ | * Dustin Riedman | ||
+ | * John Greene | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Location ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Ryan Smith | ||
+ | * Grace Kwon | ||
+ | * James Kenny | ||
+ | * John Papp | ||
+ | * Michael Hellmann | ||
+ | * A.J. Swirz | ||
+ | * Matthew Wiesner | ||
+ | * Ernest Karpeles | ||
+ | * Karen Salva | ||
+ | * Stephanie Twyford Baldwin | ||
+ | * Nelson Bobadilla | ||
+ | * Benjamin Chacko | ||
+ | * Johnny Papageorge | ||
+ | * Ian Burley | ||
+ | * Chris Modrzynski | ||
+ | * Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick | ||
+ | * Hannah Sobieski | ||
+ | * Ayo Ogundele | ||
+ | * David Williams | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Production Companies ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Red Hour Productions | ||
+ | * Endeavor Content | ||
==== Distributor ==== | ==== Distributor ==== | ||
* Apple Inc. | * Apple Inc. |