This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
Both sides previous revisionPrevious revisionNext revision | Previous revisionNext revisionBoth sides next revision | ||
severance_tv_show [2022-05-08 02:07] – Neatnik | severance_tv_show [2022-05-08 02:43] – Neatnik | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{{INLINETOC width18 2}} | {{INLINETOC width18 2}} | ||
- | ===== Creation | + | ===== Credits |
- | ==== Creator | + | ==== Created By ==== |
* Dan Erickson | * Dan Erickson | ||
==== Directors ==== | ==== Directors ==== | ||
- | + | ||
* Ben Stiller | * Ben Stiller | ||
* Aoife McArdle | * Aoife McArdle | ||
==== Executive producers ==== | ==== Executive producers ==== | ||
- | + | ||
* Ben Stiller | * Ben Stiller | ||
* Nicholas Weinstock | * Nicholas Weinstock | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
* Chris Black | * Chris Black | ||
* John Cameron | * John Cameron | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Co-Executive Producers ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Jill Footlick | ||
+ | * Kari Drake | ||
==== Producers ==== | ==== Producers ==== | ||
- | + | ||
* Adam Scott | * Adam Scott | ||
* Patricia Arquette | * Patricia Arquette | ||
Line 37: | Line 42: | ||
* Gerry Robert Byrne | * Gerry Robert Byrne | ||
- | ==== Cinematographors | + | ==== Co-Producers ==== |
- | + | ||
+ | * Katie Pruitt | ||
+ | * Paul Leonardo Jr. | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Writers ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Dan Erickson | ||
+ | * Anna Ouyang Moench | ||
+ | * Andrew Colville | ||
+ | * Kari Drake | ||
+ | * Amanda Overton | ||
+ | * Helen Leigh | ||
+ | * Chris Black | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Cinematography | ||
* Jessica Lee Gagné | * Jessica Lee Gagné | ||
* Matt Mitchell | * Matt Mitchell | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Production Design ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Jeremy Hindle | ||
+ | * Nick Francone | ||
==== Editors ==== | ==== Editors ==== | ||
Line 47: | Line 72: | ||
* Gershon Hinkson | * Gershon Hinkson | ||
* Erica Freed Marker | * Erica Freed Marker | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Music ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Theodore Shapiro | ||
+ | * George Drakoulias | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Costume ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Sarah Edwards | ||
+ | * Abby Walton | ||
+ | * Dan Urlie | ||
+ | * Marie Seifts | ||
+ | * Tricia Barsamian | ||
+ | * Jeff Sturdivant | ||
+ | * Julia Brown | ||
+ | * Lucy Cobbs | ||
+ | * Debra Peck | ||
+ | * Carol Delay | ||
+ | * Jessica Calderón | ||
+ | * Eldar Iskandarov | ||
+ | * Heather Breen | ||
+ | * Alice Bee | ||
+ | * Dylan Rossman | ||
+ | * Kirsten MacLeod | ||
+ | * Kate Del Valle | ||
+ | * Matt McNeill | ||
+ | * Juliette Stewart | ||
+ | * Ryan Ginter | ||
+ | * Diana Pintillie | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Visual Consultant ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Jeff Mann | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Art Direction ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Angela Borrero-Fortier | ||
+ | * Jeff Mann | ||
+ | * Arizona Newsum | ||
+ | * Hinju Kim | ||
+ | * Shoko Kambara | ||
+ | * Stephen Davan | ||
+ | * Emma Mendelson | ||
+ | * Peter Dorsey | ||
+ | * Patrice Davidson | ||
+ | * Katya Blumenberg | ||
+ | * Benji Cox | ||
+ | * Jeannette Kim | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Graphic Design ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Tansy Michaud | ||
+ | * Sarah Ray Davidson | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Illustration ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * David Swayze | ||
+ | * Hugh Sciotte | ||
+ | * Kory Victor | ||
+ | * Jamie Rama | ||
+ | * Eric Fehlberg | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Art Production ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Chris Lewis | ||
+ | * Kristina Perez | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Props ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Catherine Miller | ||
+ | * Travis Anderberg | ||
+ | * Colleen Dolan | ||
+ | * Deneice O' | ||
+ | * Jason Turner | ||
+ | * Kadie Dolan | ||
+ | * Bryan Walsh | ||
+ | * Daniel Aviles | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Set ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Andrew Baseman | ||
+ | * Sheila Bock | ||
+ | * Elizabeth Eggert-Atzberger | ||
+ | * Sharon White | ||
+ | * Leo Ramirez | ||
+ | * Ace Huggins | ||
+ | * Anthony Taratunio | ||
+ | * Michael Klus | ||
+ | * Crystal Ray | ||
+ | * Becca Banks | ||
+ | * Alec Hansen | ||
+ | * Roxanne Kratt | ||
+ | * Rachel Barker | ||
+ | * Janick Vyater | ||
+ | * Mallory Gabbard | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Make-Up ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Bernadette Mazur | ||
+ | * Donald Kozma | ||
+ | * Anna Stachow | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Hair ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Anita Lausevic | ||
+ | * Sasha Cummins | ||
+ | * Joshua First | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Casting ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Rachel Tenner | ||
+ | * Bess Fifer | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Production ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Rocco Dimase | ||
+ | * Devon Fiegel | ||
+ | * Roberto Capriotti | ||
+ | * Parker Hull | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Cameras ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Sam Ellison | ||
+ | * Eric Swanek | ||
+ | * Peter Agliata | ||
+ | * Michael Guthrie | ||
+ | * Tyler Swanek | ||
+ | * Vincent Truths | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Grip ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Johnny Erbes-Chan | ||
+ | * William Gonzalez | ||
+ | * Chris Stendardi | ||
+ | * Patrick Donahue | ||
+ | * Eric Gearity | ||
+ | * Matthew Blades | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Loaders ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Kansas Ballesteros | ||
+ | * Brian Pucci | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== DIT ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Luke Taylor | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Libra Techs ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Sebastian Almeida | ||
+ | * Daniel Seats | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Stills Photography ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Wilson Webb | ||
+ | * Atsushi Nishijima | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Sound ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Bryan Dembrinski | ||
+ | * Kira Smith | ||
+ | * Luke Iaciofano | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Video ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Mike Sime | ||
+ | * Nils Johnson | ||
+ | * Erik Galuppo | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Lighting ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Kurt Lennig | ||
+ | * Brendan Walsh | ||
+ | * James McFadyen | ||
+ | * Joy Weber | ||
+ | * Kevin Casaletta | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Scenic ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Leslie Saulter-Yacuk | ||
+ | * Catherine Nasch | ||
+ | * Alice Brodhead | ||
+ | * Jennifer Chapeau | ||
+ | * Jenn Massi | ||
+ | * Maria Toteva | ||
+ | * Atiyeh Hess | ||
+ | * Penko Platikanov | ||
+ | * Mike Rubenstein | ||
+ | * Philippe Belhache | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Construction ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Tommy “Buddy” Yacuk | ||
+ | * Marty Kirchoff | ||
+ | * Kenneth Scott Gertsen | ||
+ | * Dylan Griffin | ||
+ | * William Duncan | ||
+ | * Michael N. Green | ||
+ | * Monica Molinaro | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Special Effects ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Doug Coleman | ||
+ | * Dustin Riedman | ||
+ | * John Greene | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Location ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Ryan Smith | ||
+ | * Grace Kwon | ||
+ | * James Kenny | ||
+ | * John Papp | ||
+ | * Michael Hellmann | ||
+ | * A.J. Swirz | ||
+ | * Matthew Wiesner | ||
+ | * Ernest Karpeles | ||
+ | * Karen Salva | ||
+ | * Stephanie Twyford Baldwin | ||
+ | * Nelson Bobadilla | ||
+ | * Benjamin Chacko | ||
+ | * Johnny Papageorge | ||
+ | * Ian Burley | ||
+ | * Chris Modrzynski | ||
+ | * Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick | ||
+ | * Hannah Sobieski | ||
+ | * Ayo Ogundele | ||
+ | * David Williams | ||
==== Production Companies ==== | ==== Production Companies ==== |